School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Don Juan Avila Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School
109th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Lee Elementary River Middle School
10th Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Lee Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School
11-Newcomers Donald Rheem Elementary School Lee Middle School Riverbank Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Legacy Elementary School Riverbank High School
116th Street Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
118th Street School Donlon Elementary School Leichman High School Riverside Drive Charter School
122nd Street Elementary School Dooley Leigh High School Riverside Drive Elementary
135th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Leland Street Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
153rd St. Elementary Double Eagle Elementary School Lemay Street ES Riverview Middle School
156th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Leo Croce Elementary School Riverview Middle School
15th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Riverview Middle School
186th Street ES Douglass Middle School Leola School District Roadrunners Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dove Hill Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert E. Willett Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Down East Middle School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
24th Street Elementary School Downtown High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
28th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES
2nd Street ES Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Leyva Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert Hill Lane Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir LHS Athletics Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Libby Elementary Robert Randall Elementary School
4th Street School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Academy Robert Shearer
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roberto Clemente
54th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robertson High School
59th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Elementary School Robertson Summer School
61st Street ES Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty High School Robinson Intermediate
66th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty High School Robinson K-8 Academy
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Junior High Rockdale Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Middle School Rocky Hill Elementary School
74th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Nation Rod Kelley Elementary School
75th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty North Athletics Rogers Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty North High School Rolling Hill Middle School
7th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Oaks Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
8th Grade Academy Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rollingwood Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Libra Academy Ron Nunn Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Liggett St ES Ronald E. McNair High School
95th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Lilac School Rooftop Alternative School
96th St Elementary Dryden High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt
99th Street Elementary School Dryden Middle School Lillian St. ES Roosevelt A. Montoya School
9th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Limerick ES Roosevelt Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dudley Elementary Lincoln Roosevelt Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
Abbott Middle School Dunn Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School ROP Center
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln High School Dyer Street ES Lincoln High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academia Avance Dymally High School Lincoln Middle School Roscoe Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Dysinger Elementary Lincoln Middle School Rosecrans Elementary
Academic Leadership Community E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) E.R. Taylor Elementary School Lincoln School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Technical Academy Rosemead High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Point High School Linda Vista Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy High School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Rosemont EEC
Academy of Alameda Middle School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rosewood Park School
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Tree High School Lindsey Middle School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Earhart Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Childhood Center Linscott Charter Roy Romer Middle School
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lisa Park Elementary School Royal High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early College High School Little Shasta Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Live Oak Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Ave Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Avenue Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Bay Arts High School Live Oak High School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay BTSA Livermore Adult Education Rusheon Middle School
Acoma Elementary School East Carteret High School Livermore High School Russell County High School
Adams Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lizarraga Elementary School Russell County Middle School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Russell Elementary
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lo-Inyo Elementary Russell Elementary School
Addams East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local District 3 Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Addams High School East Palo Alto Academy Local District 4 Ruth Musser Middle School
Addison Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local District 6 Ruus Elementary School
Addison High School East San Jose Elementary School Local District 7 S. A. Moffett Elementary
Addison Middle School East Stanislaus High School Local District 8 S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School East Street Alternative School Local Instructional Service Center-East Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adele Harrison Middle School East Valley High School Local Instructional Service Center-North Sage Creek High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastbluff Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South Saint Lawrence
Adobe Acres Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Local Instructional Service Center-West Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-East Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Local Operations Center-North Sally Ride ES
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Local Operations Center-South Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Local Operations Center-West Salvin SEC
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Division Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education School Edendale Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education/ROP Edgewood High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Antonio High School
Aggeler High School Edgewood High Summer School Lockeford Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Lockwood ES San Clemente High School
Airline High School Edison Elementary Lodi High School San Fernando Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Francisco International High School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School LodiUSD San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edna Hill Middle School Logan Early Education Center San Gorgonio Middle School
Alameda Unified Summer School Educational Options Logan Span School San Jacinto Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Educational Partnership High School Logansport High School San Jacinto High School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Services Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamo Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jose Charter Academy
Alamos Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Loma Vista Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jose Street School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Loma Vista School San Juan Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Juan Hills High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Lomitas Career Academy San Juan School
Albion Street Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Lone Pine High School San Lorenzo Adult School
Albuquerque High School Egling Middle School Lone Star School San Lorenzo High School
Aldama ES Eisenhower High School Lone Tree Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Longfellow San Marino Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhower Middle School Longfellow Elementary San Mateo High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Longfellow Elementary School San Mateo Park Elementary
Alexandria ES El Camino High School Longfellow Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Alhambra High School El Camino High School Longfellow Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Camino Real High School Longfellow Preschool San Pasqual High School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino Real High School Longleaf Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Alisal Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longwood Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lordsburg High School San Rafael High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Centro Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Allen Elementary El Crystal Elementary Lorena Street Elementary San Ysidro Middle School
Allesandro Elementary School El Dorado Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Middle School Loreto Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Almond Grove El Monte High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandia Base Elementary School
Alondra Middle School El Monte School District Summer School Los Altos Elementary School Sandia High School
Alonzo CDS El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Altos High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alta California ES El Portal Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Clara High School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alta Loma High School El Roble Intermediate Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Loma Middle School Eldorado High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eldridge Elementary School Los Angeles River School Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary School eLiberty Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Vista High School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Santa Rita Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elitha Donner Elementary Los Arboles Middle School Santa Rosa High School
Alternative Education Elizabeth Morris School Los Cerritos Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Cerros Middle School Sara Coughlin ES
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Coyotes Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Amador High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Amador Vally High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Amanecer Primary Center Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Osos High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellender Memorial High School Los Padillas Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellington Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schmitt Elementary School
Ambrosini Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 1
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Middle School Los Robles Academy School 10
American Canyon High School Elmer Wood Elementary Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 12
American Canyon Middle School Elsberry High School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 13
American High School Elsie Allen High School Louisiana Schnell School School 14
American River Charter School Elwin Elementary Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 15
Amesti Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lowell Elementary School 16
Amestoy Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lowell Elementary School School 18
Andasol Avenue Emerson Lowell High School School 2
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lowman Special Education Center School 20
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Loyola Village ES School 21
Anderson School Emerson Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School 24
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School 25
Andrew P. Hill High School Emma C Smith Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 26
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability LPS SRO School 27
Ann Soldo Employee Recreation Unit LPS Technology School 28
Ann Street Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 29
Anna Hause Elementary School Empresa Elementary Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 3
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 6
Annandale Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 7
Ansel Adams Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Lull Special Education Center School 8
Antelope Crossing Middle School Energy Conservation Program Luther Burbank Middle School School for Exceptional Children
Antelope Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antelope View Charter Ensley Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lynbrook High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anthony Spangler Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Education and Training
Antioch Alternative Education Ernest R. Geddes Elementary M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Antioch High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Information Technology
Antioch Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School MacArthur Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anton EEC Ernie Pyle Middle School MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Anton Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary MacGregor School On Wheels Alternative School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escambia High School Mack ES School Police Department
Anzar High School Escambia Virtual Academy Maclay Middle School School Readiness & Preschool
Apache Elementary School Escambia Westgate School MacQuiddy Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Escondido High School Macy Elementary School Schurr High
Apollo High School Esencia K-8 school Macy Intermediate Sci-Tech
Apollo High School Eshelman ES Madera Elementary School Science Hill School
Apple Blossom Esparto Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Applied Technology Center Esparto High School Madison Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
APS Virtual School Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Aptos High School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Aptos Junior High School Estancia High School Madison Elementary School Seaside High School
Aptos Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison High School Seaside Middle School
Aragon Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Middle School Sebree Elementary
Aragon High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School Secondary CDS
Arcata High School Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School Sellers Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eucalyptus Elementary School Madrone High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Euclid Avenue ES Magnolia Avenue School SELPA
Argonaut High School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Semitropic Elementary School District
Argonne Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sentinel High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arminta School Evans Service Area Main Street Elementary School Sequoia High School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Everest Academy Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Middle School
Arnold Elementary School Everett Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Serra High School
Aromas School Evergreen Continuation High School Major General Murray Serrano High School
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Serrano Middle School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Malabar Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy Shadelands Preschool
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Manchester Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Manlio Silva Elementary School Shasta High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mann Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Exeter Union High School Mann Middle School Sheldon High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield High School Sheridan Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sherman Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Manzano High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairburn Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Aspire APEX Academy Fairfax Learning Center Maple Primary Center Sherwood Elementary School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairfield Elementary Maplewood School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairgrove Academy Mar Vista Elementary Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairlands Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairmount Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mare Island Elementary Shoreline Middle School
Athol Elementary Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marengo Elementary Short Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Fairview Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Short ES
Atrisco Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Margaret Landell Elementary Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Family First Charter School Margarita Middle School Sierra High School
Atwater Junior Academy Family Partnership Charter School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra High School
Atwater Senior Academy Family Programs Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Home School
Audubon Elementary Fanning Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Farallone View Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra School
Augustus Hawkins Fellowship Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra View Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aurora High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marina High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aurora Jr. High Ferndale Elementary School Marina Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
AUSD Independent Study Ferndale High School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
AUSD Staff Site Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa County High School Sierra Vista High School
Avalon High School Field Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Avalon K-12 School Fiesta Gardens International School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Avery Middle School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Signal Hill
Aviara Oaks Elementary School First Street Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Signal Hill Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School First Street Elementary School Mark Keppel School Silk City Academy
Ayers Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Aztec High School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Azusa High School FL Schlagle High School Mark Twain Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fleming MS Mark Twain Middle School Silver Oak Elementary School
Baden High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marlborough School Silverado Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Marlton School Silverado Middle School
Baker School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marsh Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Balboa High School Florin High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Simi Valley High School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Elementary Marshall Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Elementary Marshall Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Baldwin Park High School Foothill High School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill High School Marthasville Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Knolls Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Siskiyou Pathways
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin B Tetzlaff Sisson School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Middle School Martin Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sisters High School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sisters Middle School
Bandini Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Six Rivers Charter High School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sixth Street Prep School
Banneker Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Skyline Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Fortuna Middle School Martinez Adult Education Skyway Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foshay LC Martinez Junior High School Slate Creek Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Foster City Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Slauson Middle School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Barton Foster Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary SLV Charter School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foster Youth Services Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy SLV Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary SLV High School
Bates Elementary School Foussat Elementary Maryland Elementary SLV Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Fox Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bay Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Smith Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Bay Springs Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bay Springs Middle School Francisco Middle School Maxine Theater Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maxwell Elementary Smythe Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frank J. Zamboni Maxwell Elementary School Snow Elementary
Bayshore Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Snow Elementary School
Baywood Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Maya Lin School Snowline Virtual School
BCLUW Elementary Frank Rushton Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Social Justice Leadership Academy School
BCLUW High School Frank Vessels Elementary Mayflower Elementary School Social Media
BCLUW Middle School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Maywood Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Avenue ES Maywood Middle School Solano Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McAlister High School Solvang School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin County R-II School McAuliffe Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Elementary McBride Special Education School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McClellan High Sonora Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Elementary School McCloud High School Soto Street Elementary
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin High School McCollum Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Beaufort Elementary Franklin High School McCoy Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Middle School McKinley South Breeze Elementary
Beaufort Middle School Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary South East High School
Beaumont Adult School Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School South El Monte High School
Beaumont Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Beaumont High School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School South Gate High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Middle School South Hart Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Freedom Elementary McKinleyville High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School McKinnon Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Freeman Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center South Pasadena High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fremont Meadow Green Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Fremont Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fremont Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bella Vista Elementary Fremont High School Meadow School South San Francisco High School
Bella Vista Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadowview Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bella Vista Middle School French Valley Elementary Measure A South Terrebonne High School
Bellaire Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Measure I South Torrance High School
Belle Air Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Bellehaven Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Megan Cope Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bellevue Elementary Fries ES Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Frisbie Middle School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Southdown Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Frontier Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Southeast Bulloch High School
Bellview Elementary School Fullbright ES Melrose Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bellview Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Melrose School Southeast Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center FUSD College Connection Melvin Avenue ES Southgate Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Fusion Charter Mendenhall Middle School Southport Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Futures High School Menlo-Atherton High School Southside Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Merced Elementary Sparks Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Sparks Middle School
Bemis Elementary Gage Middle School Meridian Elementary School Special Education Department
Benjamin Franklin Gale Ranch Middle School Merlinda School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Galileo Academy Merquin Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Benton Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mesa Robles Spirit Lake Elementary
Benton High School Gant Mesa Verde Elementary School Spring Hill
Benton Middle School Garcia Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Spring Valley Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garden Grove Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Berendo MS Garden Valley Elementary School Michael J. Castori Spruce Elementary School
Beresford Elementary Gardena Elementary School Michell Middle School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Berkeley High School Gardena High School Mid City Magnet School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Bernal Intermediate School Gardner Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences St. Clare School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Middle College St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Elementary Middle College High School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Berrendos Middle School Garfield Elementary School Middle College High School St. Leo the Great
Bertrand Elementary School Garfield Middle School Middleton Primary Care St. Nicholas
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garin Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary St. Patrick School
Berylwood Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex St. Viator Catholic School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Garrett Morgan Academy Milani Elementary Stanford Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garrison Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Bethune Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stanley High School
Bethune Transitional Center Garwood Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garza Primary Center Mill School and Technology Academy Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gates Street School Millennium High School Star Academy
Beulah Elementary School Gateway High School Miller Career and Transition Center Starlight Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gateway International School Miller Creek Middle School Starr King Elementary
Beyond the Bell Gault Street Elementary School Miller's Hill School Starr King Elementary School
Bidwell Continuation High School Gavilan View Middle School Millikan High School STARS Academy
Bidwell Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary State Street School
Big A Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Mills High School Statesboro High School
Big Springs Elementary School George Hall Elementary Millswood Middle School Steadley Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Milor High School STEAM Legacy High School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Key School Milpitas Adult School Steele Lane Elementary
Birch Grove Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Milpitas High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Mayne Elementary Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Birney George Moscone Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stephens County High School
Birney Elementary School George Peabody Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Bishop Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Miramonte Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bishop Union High School George Washington Carver Elementary Miramonte High School Steve Luther Elementary
Bixby Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stevenson
Bixby Elementary School George Washington High School Mission Education Center Stilson Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School George White Elementary School Mission Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Black Rock High School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Georgetown School Mission High School Stone Valley Middle School
Blair Oaks High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blair Oaks Middle School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Hill Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Germain Charter Academy Mission Meadows Elementary Stonehurst ES
Blue Angels Elementary School Germain ES Mission Middle College Stoner Avenue Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics Gibson Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Stoney Point HS
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gibson Elementary School Mission Vista High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mitchell Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Gilroy High School Mitchell Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Strathern Street Elementary
Bohannon Middle School Gladstone High School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stringer Attendance Center
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mohr Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Mojave Vista Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bond Program Glassbrook Elementary School Mokelumne High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Glassell Park EEC Molino Park Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glassell Park Elementary School Monlux EL Success Academy
Booker T. Washington High School Gledhill Early Education Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Borel Middle School Gledhill ES Monroe Elementary School Summit High School
Bossier Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bossier High School Glen Alta ES Monrovia High School Sumner Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Glen Cove Elementary Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun City Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glen Park Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Terrace Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glen View Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glen View High School Montague Elementary Sun Valley HS
BOUSD DASHBOARD Glenbrook Middle School Montague Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bowditch Middle School Glenburn Elementary School Montair Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glendora Adult School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunland Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glendora High School Montclair Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montclair High School Sunnybrae Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Boynton High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Sunrise Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Global Learning Academy Monte Vista EEC Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bradley Elementary School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bradoaks Elementary School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Braly Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Branham High School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School Goldam Demo High Monte Vista Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brea Junior High School Golden Elementary Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brea Olinda High School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Sierra High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Susan H. Nelson High School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello High Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Golden View Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello Park Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Gompers K-8 School Montegut Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers MS Montegut Middle School Sutro Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Monterey Adult School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey High School Sutter Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School GOT Kids Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey HS Sutter MS
Brewer Island Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School Sutter's Mill
Briarwood Elementary Graham Elementary Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Suva Elementary
Bridge Program Graham ES Montessori Suva Intermediate
Bridgepoint High School Granada Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Granada High School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Middle School Monticello Academy Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morada Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bright Futures Grandview Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar ES
Bristow Middle School Grandview High School Morehead City Primary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brittan Elementary School Grandview Middle School Morehead Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Morehead Middle School Symonds School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Broadous EEC Grant Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Union High School Morgan Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Grape Street ES Morningside Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Morongo Valley Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Morris Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brooklet Elementary School Grattan Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Tarzana Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts EEC Most Holy Trinity Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Moulton Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Teacher Prep Academy
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grazide Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Technology
Brookside Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mount Shasta High School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Brown Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain Heights Academy Telfair Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Browne EC Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bryan Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Bryant Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bryant Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bryson Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Bryte Career and College Training Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Gridley Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Buchanan Street ES Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton High School
Buckeye Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guadalupe Elementary School Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community School
Bud Carson Middle School Guerneville School Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Buena Terra Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buena Vista High School Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Buffum H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Olive Elementary Tesoro High School
Bunche Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo Adult Education TeWinkle Middle School
Burbank Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy
Burbank Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burcham Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burchfield Primary School Hall District Mt. Hermon School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buri Buri Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Lukens High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burlingame High School Haman Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Judah Academy
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamasaki ES Mt. Pleasant High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton High School Mt. View Elementary The NOW Academy
Burton Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Camp High School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Happy Valley Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Butte Valley Middle School Harbor City Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Butteville Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Buttonwillow Elementary School Harder Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Riley High School
Buttonwillow Union School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Musick Elementary Thoreau Continuation HS
Byrneville Elementary Harding Elementary School My Learning Academy Thornton Junior High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School MyData Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myers Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thurgood Marshall High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cabrillo High School HARP ACADEMY Napa High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Tiller School of Carteret County
Cache Creek High School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Timber Point Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Timberlake Junior High School
Cahokia High School Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Magnet Schools Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cahuenga Elementary Harry Bridges Span School Napier Academy Toby Johnson Middle School
Cal Burke HS Hart County Academy Naples Toccoa Elementary School
Calabasas Hart County High School Naples Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calahan Kids Hart County Middle School Natchitoches Central High School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Hart Middle School Natchitoches Magnet School Tokay High School
Calais Middle/High School Hart Ransom Elementary Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toland Way Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hart Street ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calavera Hills Middle School Harte Navajo Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Harvard ES Nebo Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harvest Middle School Needham School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County Elementary School Harvest Park Middle School Neighborhood Network Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Harvey Milk Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Haskell El School Nelson Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Haughton High School Nelson Elementary Tony Tobin Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Haughton Middle School Nelson Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calero High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Towne ES
California Aerospace Academy Hawthorne Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Township Elementary School
California Avenue School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevin Ave ES Tracy Elementary
California Avenue School Hawthorne Middle School New Beginnings Academy Transition Services
California Elementary School Hayes Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
California Elementary School Hayward High School New Futures Alternative High School Trapp Elementary
California High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
California League of Schools Hazel Grove Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Treeview Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hazel Strauch Elementary New Opportunities Charter School Tri-C
California School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Headstart State Preschool New Roberto Clemente Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New School Truman Middle School
Camden Community Day School Healdsburg Charter School New Stanley Elementary TRUSD CHARGE
Camellia Ave Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School New Tech High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Camerado Springs Middle School Healdsburg High School New Traditions Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cameron School Healdsburg Junior High School New Valley High School Tulelake High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hearst Elementary School Newark Junior High School Tulita Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Turlock Adult School
Campbell Adult Education Helen Huffman School Newcastle Elementary School Turlock High School
Campbellton Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Turlock Junior High School
Campolindo High School Helen R. Donaghue Newland (William T.) Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Canfield ES Helendale Elementary School Newmark High School Turner Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School TUSD Ag Farm
Canistota High School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canistota Middle School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twain
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henderson Community Day School Newport Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Henry Elementary Newport Harbor High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canon School Henry Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Cantara Street School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Middle School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canterbury Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twilight School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Herbert Hoover Middle School Newton High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Herbert Slater Middle School Newton Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage K-8 School nex+Gen Academy High School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Twin Rivers Adult School
Cape Educational COMPACT Heritage Oak Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Cape May County High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Adult Education Herrick Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Tyrrell Elementary School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hesperian Elementary Nightingale Middle School UCLA CS
Capistrano Valley High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Niguel Hills Middle School Ulloa Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Hills Elementary Nimitz Middle School Union Elementary School
Capuchino High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Union High School
Cardozo Education Campus Hidden Valley Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Union Middle School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noralto Elementary University High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School ESY Norman S. Weir Upland Elementary
Career Technical Education High School Summer School Normandie Avenue ES Upland High School
Career Technical Education Higher Learning Academy Normont ES Upland Junior High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Highland Elementary North Country Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North Cow Creek School Urban Leadership Academy
Carlmont High School Highland High School North Davis Elementary USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Park HS North DeSoto High School Utah Street School
Carlsbad High School Highlands Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands High School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlson Home Hospital School Hill Classical Middle School North Hart Elementary School Vacaville High School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vail Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Vail High
Caroldale Learning Community Hillcrest Middle School North Monterey County High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Monterey County Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale Elementary North Mountain Middle School Valencia Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Park High School Valencia Elementary
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary North Shoreview Montessori Valentine Elementary
Carson Senior High School Hillside Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valerio ES
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside High School North Star Independent Study Valhalla Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Carter High School Hilltop High School North Tama County Community High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Hilmar Middle School North Terrace Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart EEC Northgate High School Vallecito High School
Carthage Junior High School Hobart Elementary School Northridge Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Middle School Hodge Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Carthage Start Central Hodgin Elementary School Northside School Vallejo Charter School
Carthage Technical Center Hogan Middle School Northview High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthay Center Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Northwest Middle School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Caruthers Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Northwood Elementary Vallejo High School
Carver Hollencrest Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carver Middle School Hollister Dual Language Academy Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Cascade High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Casey Elementary Holly Oak Elementary Norwood Street ES Valley Center Elementary School
Casita Center Hollydale K-8 Nova Community Day School Valley Center High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hollywood High School NSU Elementary Lab Valley Center Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollywood Primary Center NSU Middle Lab School Valley Center Prep
Castille Elementary School Holmes Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Holmes Avenue ES Nueva Vista High School Valley High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Holy Spirit School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley High School
Castroville Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Homestead High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Middle School
Cave Language Academy Honduras Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hooper Primary Center O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Centennial High School Hoover Middle School Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Center Adult School Hoover Middle School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Center for Student Improvement Hoover Street Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley View Elementary School
Center High Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oak Grove Middle School Valley View ES
Center Middle School Hope Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Valley View High School
Center Preschool Hope Street Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hopkins Junior High Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Bay High School Horizons CIS Oakdale Charter High School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Coast High School Horizons Home Study Oakdale Elementary Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary Horner Junior High School Oakdale High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary Horrall Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oaklawn Junior High School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary School Houma Junior High School Oakley Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Houston Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central High School Howard Tanner School Oaks Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Language Academy Hubbard Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Central Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oakwood Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Park Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Oasis Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Park Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Centralia Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Century Park ES Hughes Middle School Ocean Alternative Vena Ave. Elementary
Cerra Vista Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Ocean Shores High School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ocean View Hills Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oceanside High School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Odyssey High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Huntington Park HS Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Ohlone Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Ida B. Wells High School Old River Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Ida Cannon Middle School Oldham-Ramona School VESD Educational Services Department
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Idaho Hill Elementary School Olinda Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaboya Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olita Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence Continuation High School Olive Elementary Victor Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence High School Olive Middle School Victoria Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Independence High School Olive View Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independence High School Olive View Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence School Olive Vista Middle School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Oliver Elementary Village Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Village Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village High School
Chaparral High School Independent Study Olla Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral High School Indian Creek Elementary School Olson Elementary Vine Hill Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Inez Elementary School Olympic High School Vine School
Charles Bursch Elementary Infonet Onaga Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Ontario High School Vinedale Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Instructional Technology Open Classrooms Vineland Elementary
Charles J. Riley Instructional Technology Department Orange County School of the Arts Vineland Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School International Orange Glen High School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International School of Monterey Orange Grove Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Learning Center Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard School
Charles White Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Orangewood School Vineyard STEM
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ione Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vintage High School
Charnock Road ES Ione Junior High School Orchard Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Irene B. West Elementary Orchard Park School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Ord Terrace Elementary Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chavez Iron House Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Virginia Road ES
Chelwood Elementary School Irving Magnet Orinda Intermediate School Virtual Learning Academy
Cheremoya Elementary Irvington High School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Virtual Learning Center
Cherryland Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chesterfield Irwin High School Osceola St. Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Osuna Elementary School Visitation Catholic School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Island High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Isleton Elementary School Outdoor Education Vista Adult Transition Center
Child Nutrition Department IT Help Desk Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Alternative School
Chinese Education Center ITD Web Services Owensmouth HS Vista De Las Cruces
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Del Mar
Chisholm Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School J. M. Tate High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christensen Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista del Valle Elementary
Christopher High School Jackson Ave Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Fundamental School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Elementary Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista High School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cibola High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jackson Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Cipriani Elementary School Jackson School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Preparatory Academy
Circle of Independent Learning Jaime Escalante ES Palisade Glacier High School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Citrus Elementary James Denman Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
City of Angels School James E. Freer Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
City Partnership Program James Lick High School Palm Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
City Terrace Elementary School James Lick Middle School Palm Vista Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Civic Center Secondary School James Monroe Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Civitas School of Leadership James Rutter Middle School Palmquist Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Jane Addams Middle School Palms Elementary VUSD Independent Study Program
Clairmont Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clara J. King Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Palo Verde Union Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Claremont High School JC Harmon High School Paloma Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Palomares Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Holt Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paramount Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Paramount High School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School Wakefield Elementary School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Waldorf
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson High School Park Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Hill Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Middle School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jefferson Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jefferson Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jehue Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clinton Elementary Jena Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jena High School Parkside Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clover Creek High School Jena Junior High School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cloverland Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkview School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jersey Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walter Colton Middle School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Parkway High School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Parmelee Avenue ES Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cohasset Elementary School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parras Middle School Walters Junior High School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jim Allen Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walton Rural Life Center
Coleman Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warren Hills Elementary
Coleman Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Warrington Elementary School
Coleman High School Joe Michell School Pathways Community Day School Warrington Middle School
Coleman Middle School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patterson Elementary Washington Adult School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College and Career High School John Baldwin Elementary Paul Revere Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Brown Elementary Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Payne School Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Finney High School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
Colony High School John Fiske Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colorado Elementary School John H Fuller Peary Middle School Washington Manor Middle School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John H. Eader Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Middle School
Columbian Elementary John H. Pitman High School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Hope High School Pelican All Saints Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa High School John Liechty Middle School Pennycook Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Colusa Home School John Marshall Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Primary Center
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pentucket Regional High School Washington West Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pentucket Regional Middle School Waterford Alternative Education
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Waterford Child Development
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Elementary School Perez CTC Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Collaborative Charter School John Muir Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford High School
Community Day School John Muir Magnet Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Community Day School John O'Connell High School Peterson Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community Magnet Charter ES John R. Wooden HS Phelan Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Community Outreach Academy John S. Malcom Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville High School
Compton Adult School John Sinnott Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Weaver Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Webster
Compton Early College High School John Vierra High School Phoenix Continuation High School Webster County Academy
Compton High School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Phoenix High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Concord High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phoenix High School Webster County High School
Concordia Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Picard Day School Webster County Middle School
Concow Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Piedmont Hills High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Jones Primary Center Pine Forest High School Weed Elementary School
Condor Elementary School Jordan Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Weed High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan High School Pine Hollow Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Jordan High School Pine Jr/Sr High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan-Plus Pine Meadow Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Werner Elementary
Cooper Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Cope Middle School Joseph Gascon Elementary Piner High School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pinewood EEC Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pinewood Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corning Union High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corona Avenue School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School West Covina High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West Covina High Summer School
Corona del Mar High School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corona del Mar Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Pioneer Elementary West High School
Coronado Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coronado High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coronado High Summer School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer High School West Mesa High School
Coronado Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Middle School
Corrales Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Palms Conservatory
Corvallis Elementary Julien Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Park Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Juliet Morris Elementary Plainfield Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Junction Avenue K-8 Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Junction School Plantation Park Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary June Jordan School for Equity Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Street Elementary School
Coulterville High School Junior Jets Platt Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Juniper Ridge Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Country High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Country Hills Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plaza Robles High School Western Ave Elementary
Country Lane Justice Street ES Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
County Community Middle School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Grove High School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westmont High School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School K-8 Home Study Pleasant Hill Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Valley Elementary Westmoreland School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Valley Middle School Westport Heights ES
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westside Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant View Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Creek View Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Creekside Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Creekside Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Creekview Ranch Middle School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Plymouth Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kaweah High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Keema High School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Keene High School Polk Middle School Wewahitchka High School
Crittenden County High School Keene Middle School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whaley Middle School
Crittenden County Middle School Keene School District Polytechnic High School Wheelock School
Croatan High School Keller Dual Immersion Pomeroy Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kelley Elementary Pomona Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Crossroads Independent Kelly Elementary Ponderosa Elementary White Church Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Port St. Joe Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Port St. Joe High School White Point Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kenmore Elementary Portal Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
Cubberley K-8 School Kennedy Elementary Portal MHS Whitehead Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kennedy High School Porter Middle School Whitman High School
Cucamonga Middle School Kennedy HS Portola Elementary Whittier
Cunha Intermediate School Kennedy Middle School Potrero Heights Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Powell Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kettering Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary KidsZone Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier Independent Study School
Curtis Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Preschool Services Widenmann Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Kimball Elementary School Prescott Junior High Widney High CTC
Curtner Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science President Ave ES Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program King Elementary Presidio Middle School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation King Elementary School Preston Elementary Wilcox High School
CUSD Construction Department Kings Mountain Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kingsley Elementary School Priest River Education Program Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Educator Support Kingston Elementary Priest River Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD English Learner Services Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Willard
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kit Carson Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Human Resource Services Kit Carson Elementary School Primary Charter School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kittridge Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Knightsen Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Knolls Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Prisk William Daylor High School
CUSD Special Education Department Kohler K-8 Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Green Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kolb Middle School Prospect High School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Student Services Kootenai High School Prospect High School William James Middle School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kordyak Elementary Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kornblum Elementary School Providence Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department Kraemer Middle School Prunedale Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Krey Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Orr Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kucera Middle School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kwis Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Purche Ave ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Cueva High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willow Elementary
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Entrada School PVUSD After School Willow ES
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Fetra Elementary PVUSD.NET Willowbrook Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Joya Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi Wilmington MS
Dale Avenue School La Luz Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Dallas Ranch Middle School La Merced Elementary Quail Run Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dalton Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Quail Valley Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary La Mesa Elementary Queen Anne Place Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Dana Hills High School La Mesa Elementary School Quest Academy Wilson Elementary School
Dana MS La Mirada Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Danbrook Elementary LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Quimby Oak Middle School Wilson Middle School
Danbury Elementary School La Puente High School Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Daniel Webster Elementary School Labadie Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter Lacache Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Winchester School
Davidson Middle School LaContenta Middle School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Ladd Lane Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Davis Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Windsor High
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Ladonia Elementary Radcliff Elementary Windsor Intermediate
Davis Middle School Lafayette Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Middle
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winfield High School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winfield Intermediate School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization LaFayette Park Primary Center Ramona Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Day Middle School Laguna Creek High School Ramona High School Winfield Primary School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wing Lane Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Ranch View Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
De Anza Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winston S. Churchill
De Anza Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winter Gardens Elementary
De Anza Middle School Lake Center Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winters Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Elementary Rancho Elementary School Winters High School
Deer Valley High School Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winters Middle School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Amigo High School Lake Primary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Del Amo Elementary Lake Street PC Rancho Romero Elementary Wisdom Elementary
Del Mar Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Mar High School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeside Middle School Ransom Middle School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lakeview Raoul Wallenberg High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodham Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeview High School Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Rio Elementary Lakewood Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakewood High School Redding Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Woodland High School
Del Valle Transition Lakota Public School Redondo Union High School Woodland Hills Academy
Delevan ES Lalumier School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Lanai Road Redwood High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta High School Landers Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Landmark Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Delta View Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Reese Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodside High School
Dena ES Langston Chapel Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside Learning Center
Denker Avenue Lankershim Elementary Regional Occupation Program Woodson Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Reid Continuation High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lanterman HS Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Animas Elementary School Renaissance High School Workman Elementary
Desert Trails Prep Academy Las Flores Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Wren Avenue Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Las Flores High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Wrightwood Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Las Flores Middle School Reseda ES WUSD Preschool
Diablo Community Day School Las Juntas Elementary School Reseda High School Wyandotte High School
Diablo View Middle School Las Lomas High School Resurrection Yerba Buena High School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Diablo Vista Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Diamond Technology Institute LaSalle High School Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dibble Adult School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Richard Henry Dana Middle School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lassalette Richard M. Moon Primary School Yolo Education Center
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latimer Elementary School Richland Avenue School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dingle Elementary School Latona Elementary School Richland Junior High School York Community High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary York Elementary School
Discovery Charter School Laurel Dell Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary Riley Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery School of the Arts Laurel Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Divide High School Laurel Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Division of Special Education Laurel Span School Rio Grande High School Yreka Adult School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yreka High School
Dixie Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Rio Linda Senior High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Verde Secondary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yucca Valley High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Vista Elementary Zamora Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Dolores Street Elementary School Lawn School Rio Vista Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Vista High School Zia Elementary School
Dominguez High School Lawrence Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Zones of Choice
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Middle School Ritter ES Zuni Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawton Alternative School River City High School Zupanic High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School River Delta Community Day School
Spacer